NHL - Standings



 ATLANTIC DIVISION
TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTSGFGA
Montreal Canadiens825022055110221189
Tampa Bay Lightning825024035108262211
Detroit Red Wings8243250410100235221
Ottawa Senators82432606799238215
Boston Bruins824127041096213211
Florida Panthers823829051091206223
Toronto Maple Leafs82304403568211262
Buffalo Sabres82235103554161274

 METROPOLITAN DIVISION
TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTSGFGA
New York Rangers825322025113252192
Washington Capitals824526074101242203
New York Islanders824728016101252230
Pittsburgh Penguins82432706698221210
Columbus Blue Jackets82423503289236250
Philadelphia Flyers823331071184215234
New Jersey Devils82323607778181216
Carolina Hurricanes82304104771188226

 CENTRAL DIVISION
TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTSGFGA
St. Louis Blues825124034109248201
Nashville Predators824725046104232208
Chicago Blackhawks824828033102229189
Minnesota Wild824628053100231201
Winnipeg Jets82432607699230210
Dallas Stars82413107392261260
Colorado Avalanche82393108490219227

 PACIFIC DIVISION
TeamGPWLTOTLSOLPTSGFGA
Anaheim Ducks825124025109236226
Vancouver Canucks824829032101242222
Calgary Flames82453004397241216
Los Angeles Kings82402707895220205
San Jose Sharks82403303689228232
Edmonton Oilers82244407762198283
Arizona Coyotes82245003556170272