Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /homepages/46/d658249193/htdocs/ufhl/olympics/olympic_stats.php on line 59
KHL STATISTICS

OLYMPIC Statistics



OLYMPIC 2014 STATS
PosNameTeamGPGAPTSPIM+/-PPGSHGGWG
FPhil KesselCanada653846000
DErik KarlssonCanada644805301
FMikael GranlundCanada634743200
FMichael GrabnerCanada45160-2000
FTeemu SelänneCanada642643102
DDrew DoughtyCanada642604102
DShea WeberSlovakia633605101
FAlexander RadulovSweden533644000
FPavel DatsyukCanada524603100
FLauris DarzinsCanada541520101
FJeff CarterCanada632526000
DOlli MäättäCanada632501100
FJussi JokinenCanada623504001
FJoe PavelskiCanada614501100
FTuomo RuutuCanada614526000
FDaniel SedinUnited States614541000
FPetri KontiolaCanada614505000
FJames van RiemsdykCanada614527000
DSami VatanenCanada605503000
FDavid BackesCzech Republic631460001
FAleš HemskýUnited States531400100
FDaniel AlfredssonUnited States622420100
FOlli JokinenCanada622424000
FLauri KorpikoskiCanada622423001
FJanis SpruktsCanada52240-1200
DMarek ŽidlickýCanada522482000
FZiga JeglicCanada52242-2000
FRyan KeslerCanada613406001
FAlexander SteenCanada61344-1101
FT.J. OshieCanada613440000
FJori LehteräCanada613403000
FTomáš PlekanecCanada513401100
FPatrick MarleauCanada604423000
FPatrick KaneSweden604462000
FNicklas BäckströmFinland504403000
FIlya KovalchukUnited States530323201
FDustin BrownAustria621342000
FLoui ErikssonCanada621300000
FPatrik BerglundCanada62134-1100
FJaromír JágrUnited States521321100
FAnze KopitarFinland521344100
FMarian HossaCanada421340000
FSidney CrosbyCanada612304000
FRyan GetzlafCanada612343010
FJonathan ToewsScotland612303001
FDavid KrejcíCanada51230-2100
FEvgeni MalkinUnited States512322000
FAlexei TereshenkoUnited States512321000
FJan MursakUnited States512341000
FJan UrbasUnited States51230-2010

< Previous Page Page 1 / 6 Next Page >